Die Königschronik

Schützenkönige der Schützengilde der Stadt Buxtehude von 1539 e. V.

1609 HINRICH KLINDWORT
1610 HINRICH RISLEBEN
1611 CARSTEN HENNINGES
1612 CLAWES BELE
1613 HANS DAMMAN
1614 JACOB ROGGE
1615 JOHANN DREWES
1616 JOHANN DREWES
1617 JURGEN LEX
1618 HANS BRANDT
1626 LAFRENS STEVEN
1694 HINRICH MATTHIES
1703 HINRICH FRICK
1719 JOH. BAPISTA VIENDT
1734 HERMANN RITSCHER
1735 FRIDERICH PEPER
1736 PAUEL NEUNSTÄDT
1738 JOHANN GERDT
1739 DAVIEDT CONR. SCHMIDT
1741 DETLEF DALHORST JUN.
1742 BERENT WÜPER
1744 JOHANN WESTFAHLEN
1745 JACOB RICHTERS
1747 AMBROSIUS SCHREYER
1748 JOH. MICH. MATHAI
1749 JACOB RICHTERS
1750 HANS J. STEMMAN
1751 HENNING WÜPPER
1752 AREND CONRAD PEPER
1753 JOCH. HINR. BELLMAN
1754 JOACHIM LEBLER
1755 JOHAN HOPPE
1756 OTTO MEYER
1759 JÜRG. HINRICH LÜHMANN
1760 HINRICH PETER RÜBCKE
1762 LUDEWIG ANTON MÜLLER
1763 JOHAN HINRICH OELKERS
1765 HANS JÜRGEN MÜHLENHOFF
1766 PAUL RICHTERS
1767 CHRISTIAN MESSELI
1768 JOHANN HINRICH BERGST
1769 JOH. NICOLAUS BELLMANN
1770 OTTO BRANDENBURG
1771 HINRICH JACOB ALLERS
1772 PETER OTTO BRANDENBURG
1773 PETER WESTERMANN
1774 HINR. NICOLAUS DÜHRING
1775 MICHAEL HERBICHT
1776 HINR. DIEDRICH LEMPF
1777 HANS HERM. KLEHN
1778 HINR. STEMMAN
1779 LORENZ LEUCKROTH
1780 HERMAN BELLMANN
1782 HINR. DIEDERICH LEMPF
1783 WILHELM FRICK
1787 JOH. HINRICH MEINERS
1789 HEINR. REINH. VOGHT
1791 WILHELM FRICK
1793 HINRICH BRUNCKHORST
1794 PETER SAUEL
1796 H. NICOLAUS LÜHNING
1797 H. CHRISTIAN SIEBURGER
1798 H. JOGIM SUHR
1799 H. FIEDRICH EIYCKEN
1800 HINRICH P. RÜBCKE JUN.
1802 P. HINR. CHR. HADELICH
1811 HINR. CHR. BRUNCKHORST
1812 CARL F. WESTERICH
1814 PETER HINRICH BRUNCKHORST
1816 JOH. CHR. GOTTFRIED DESENBROCK
1817 JOACHIM BELLMANN
1819 HINRICH BRÖHAN
1821 ADOLF FRIEDER. FIETSCHEN
1824 JOACHIM NICOL. HASTEDE
1826 JOACHIM NICOL. HASTEDE
1828 CASP. CAM. MEYER
1830 JOACHIM NICOL. HASTÄDT
1832 HYNERICH KELSON
1834 HEINERICH BRÖHAN
1836 JÜRGEN THIEDEMANN
1838 HINRICH KOOP
1840 HERMANN BRUNCKHORST
1842 HERMANN BRUNCKHORST
1844 HEINR. KELSON
1846 CHRISTIAN ZEIGERT
1848 JOHANNES WESTERMANN
1850 A. J. AUWERS
1852 CARL HEINR. ANTON RODEMANN
1856 HERMANN BRUNCKHORST
1858 L. WACHENFELD
1860 W. TH. WINCKELMANN
1862 A. J. BEHM
1864 HEINRICH KOHRS
1865 WILHELM KÜCK
1867 H. HEINSEN
1868 WILHELM GERDTS
1869 W. HEINSEN JUN.
1870 W. HEINSEN JUN.
1872 OTTO WESTERMANN
1874 W. HEINSEN
1875 HERMANN UHLHORN
1876 C. F. D. MÜLLER
1877 HEINR. WINCKELMANN
1878 HEINRICH WEBER
1879 HEINR. HERMANN BRUNCKHORST
1880 HEINR. HERMANN BRUNCKHORST
1881 HEINRICH WINCKELMANN
1884 J. H. KOHRS
1886 G. H. BURMESTER
1887 FRITZ COBURGER
1888 KARL WEGENER
1889 HERM. HEINR. UHLHORN
1890 CARL RODERMANN
1891 CHRISTIAN MEYER
1892 CARL SCHIPPER
1893 H. J. B. MENCK
1894 CARL RODERMANN
1895 AUGUST BEHRMANN
1896 FRITZ MEYER
1897 H. BEHNING
1898 KARL MEYER
1899 CARL SCHIPPER
1900 GUSTAV LOHMEYER
1901 HEINR. BRUNCKHORST
1902 L. LANGHOFF
1903 HERMANN RÜDIGER
1904 FRITZ MEYER
1905 EMIL BECKER
1906 CARL MÜLLER
1907 L. LANGHOFF
1908 FRANZ KRÜTZELMANN
1909 CHRISTIAN DREYER
1910 WILHELM LANGE
1911 D. C. F. MÜLLER
1912 HEINRICH REINECKE
1913 FRIEDRICH SCHULTZ
1914 CARL GRIESING
1920 HEINRICH LUTTMER
1921 HANS STEINBERG
1922 FRANZ BÜNGER
1923 HEINRICH RULFFS
1924 HERMANN LANGE
1925 WILHELM HOYER
1926 HEINRICH STACKMANN
1927 WILHELM SAUL
1928 HEINRICH ERHORN
1929 EMIL BECKER
1930 FRITZ GRONOW
1931 HANS MICHELSEN
1932 OTTO BRUNCKHORST
1933 FRIEDRICH STACKMANN
1934 JOHANNES GERKEN
1935 ARTHUR MEINKE
1936 HEINRICH ERHORN
1937 PAUL STACKMANN
1938 ARTHUR VAGTS
1939 FRITZ MEYER
1949 HERMANN BEHNING
1950 GUSTAV HAUSMANN
1951 GUSTAV HAUSMANN
1952 WOLFGANG RÜDIGER
1953 LUDWIG SCHRAGE
1954 HERMANN DIESEL
1955 WALTER BREDEHÖFT
1956 KARL GRÜNDAHL
1957 WILHELM HILLMER
1958 HERMANN BEHNING
1959 ERNST KRUSE
1960 ERWIN HÖCHEL
1961 KURT DÜHRKOOP
1962 HERMANN LANGE
1963 ROLF BRUNCKHORST
1964 OTTO MEYER
1965 WERNER MELCHIN
1966 HELMUT GREFE
1967 ROLF SPENGLER
1968 KARL-HERMANN DREYER
1969 CLAUS FALTEN
1970 HARTMUT RUNTEMUND
1971 CARL-ERNST STACKMANN
1972 WALTER SCHUMANN
1973 HANS-JÜRGEN MATTHIESSEN
1974 HANS-OTTO BRUNCKHORST
1975 HANS RÖNNER
1976 THOMAS WIETZER
1977 PETER OELKERS
1978 ROLF BRUNCKHORST
1979 JÜRGEN HAUSMANN
1980 KARL-HEINZ BUNKENBURG
1981 WOLFGANG KÖLZER
1982 SIEGFRIED HORST
1983 HELMUT WELLNER
1984 KARL BRUNCKHORST
1985 KURT BROSCHKUS
1986 JAKOB LINDEMANN
1987 CARL-ERNST STACKMANN
1988 HEINO MEYER
1989 THOMAS WIETZER
1990 HEINER KRACKE
1991 PETER MEYER
1992 HEINER KRACKE
1993 WOLFGANG BEUSSE
1994 HANS-JÜRGEN LINDNER
1995 EGON BORGERT
1996 HERMANN HAUSCHILDT
1997 SÖNKE DITTMER
1998 JÜRGEN HAUSMANN
1999 ARNO MÜLLER
2000 GERD MEYER
2001 OTTO BOJE
2002 KAI HAMPE
2003 CARSTEN MEYER
2004 NORBERT LEMM
2005 GERHARD STACKMANN
2006 PETER ZABEL
2007 HEINZ DAMMANN
2008 NILS LOHMANN
2009 CARSTEN DITTMER
2010 PETER MEYER
2011 JÜRGEN HORT
2012 BERND RAEBEL
2013 NILS LOHMAN
2014 LARS EFFENBERGER
2015 BERND STUBBENHAGEN
2016 RALF SUHR
2017  KARSTEN RÖHRS
2018  STEVE SCHMAUCH