Die Königschronik

Schützenkönige der Schützengilde der Stadt Buxtehude von 1539 e. V.

1609HINRICH KLINDWORT
1610HINRICH RISLEBEN
1611CARSTEN HENNINGES
1612CLAWES BELE
1613HANS DAMMAN
1614JACOB ROGGE
1615JOHANN DREWES
1616JOHANN DREWES
1617JURGEN LEX
1618HANS BRANDT
1626LAFRENS STEVEN
1694HINRICH MATTHIES
1703HINRICH FRICK
1719JOH. BAPISTA VIENDT
1734HERMANN RITSCHER
1735FRIDERICH PEPER
1736PAUEL NEUNSTÄDT
1738JOHANN GERDT
1739DAVIEDT CONR. SCHMIDT
1741DETLEF DALHORST JUN.
1742BERENT WÜPER
1744JOHANN WESTFAHLEN
1745JACOB RICHTERS
1747AMBROSIUS SCHREYER
1748JOH. MICH. MATHAI
1749JACOB RICHTERS
1750HANS J. STEMMAN
1751HENNING WÜPPER
1752AREND CONRAD PEPER
1753JOCH. HINR. BELLMAN
1754JOACHIM LEBLER
1755JOHAN HOPPE
1756OTTO MEYER
1759JÜRG. HINRICH LÜHMANN
1760HINRICH PETER RÜBCKE
1762LUDEWIG ANTON MÜLLER
1763JOHAN HINRICH OELKERS
1765HANS JÜRGEN MÜHLENHOFF
1766PAUL RICHTERS
1767CHRISTIAN MESSELI
1768JOHANN HINRICH BERGST
1769JOH. NICOLAUS BELLMANN
1770OTTO BRANDENBURG
1771HINRICH JACOB ALLERS
1772PETER OTTO BRANDENBURG
1773PETER WESTERMANN
1774HINR. NICOLAUS DÜHRING
1775MICHAEL HERBICHT
1776HINR. DIEDRICH LEMPF
1777HANS HERM. KLEHN
1778HINR. STEMMAN
1779LORENZ LEUCKROTH
1780HERMAN BELLMANN
1782HINR. DIEDERICH LEMPF
1783WILHELM FRICK
1787JOH. HINRICH MEINERS
1789HEINR. REINH. VOGHT
1791WILHELM FRICK
1793HINRICH BRUNCKHORST
1794PETER SAUEL
1796H. NICOLAUS LÜHNING
1797H. CHRISTIAN SIEBURGER
1798H. JOGIM SUHR
1799H. FIEDRICH EIYCKEN
1800HINRICH P. RÜBCKE JUN.
1802P. HINR. CHR. HADELICH
1811HINR. CHR. BRUNCKHORST
1812CARL F. WESTERICH
1814PETER HINRICH BRUNCKHORST
1816JOH. CHR. GOTTFRIED DESENBROCK
1817JOACHIM BELLMANN
1819HINRICH BRÖHAN
1821ADOLF FRIEDER. FIETSCHEN
1824JOACHIM NICOL. HASTEDE
1826JOACHIM NICOL. HASTEDE
1828CASP. CAM. MEYER
1830JOACHIM NICOL. HASTÄDT
1832HYNERICH KELSON
1834HEINERICH BRÖHAN
1836JÜRGEN THIEDEMANN
1838HINRICH KOOP
1840HERMANN BRUNCKHORST
1842HERMANN BRUNCKHORST
1844HEINR. KELSON
1846CHRISTIAN ZEIGERT
1848JOHANNES WESTERMANN
1850A. J. AUWERS
1852CARL HEINR. ANTON RODEMANN
1856HERMANN BRUNCKHORST
1858L. WACHENFELD
1860W. TH. WINCKELMANN
1862A. J. BEHM
1864HEINRICH KOHRS
1865WILHELM KÜCK
1867H. HEINSEN
1868WILHELM GERDTS
1869W. HEINSEN JUN.
1870W. HEINSEN JUN.
1872OTTO WESTERMANN
1874W. HEINSEN
1875HERMANN UHLHORN
1876C. F. D. MÜLLER
1877HEINR. WINCKELMANN
1878HEINRICH WEBER
1879HEINR. HERMANN BRUNCKHORST
1880HEINR. HERMANN BRUNCKHORST
1881HEINRICH WINCKELMANN
1884J. H. KOHRS
1886G. H. BURMESTER
1887FRITZ COBURGER
1888KARL WEGENER
1889HERM. HEINR. UHLHORN
1890CARL RODERMANN
1891CHRISTIAN MEYER
1892CARL SCHIPPER
1893H. J. B. MENCK
1894CARL RODERMANN
1895AUGUST BEHRMANN
1896FRITZ MEYER
1897H. BEHNING
1898KARL MEYER
1899CARL SCHIPPER
1900GUSTAV LOHMEYER
1901HEINR. BRUNCKHORST
1902L. LANGHOFF
1903HERMANN RÜDIGER
1904FRITZ MEYER
1905EMIL BECKER
1906CARL MÜLLER
1907L. LANGHOFF
1908FRANZ KRÜTZELMANN
1909CHRISTIAN DREYER
1910WILHELM LANGE
1911D. C. F. MÜLLER
1912HEINRICH REINECKE
1913FRIEDRICH SCHULTZ
1914CARL GRIESING
1920HEINRICH LUTTMER
1921HANS STEINBERG
1922FRANZ BÜNGER
1923HEINRICH RULFFS
1924HERMANN LANGE
1925WILHELM HOYER
1926HEINRICH STACKMANN
1927WILHELM SAUL
1928HEINRICH ERHORN
1929EMIL BECKER
1930FRITZ GRONOW
1931HANS MICHELSEN
1932OTTO BRUNCKHORST
1933FRIEDRICH STACKMANN
1934JOHANNES GERKEN
1935ARTHUR MEINKE
1936HEINRICH ERHORN
1937PAUL STACKMANN
1938ARTHUR VAGTS
1939FRITZ MEYER
1949HERMANN BEHNING
1950GUSTAV HAUSMANN
1951GUSTAV HAUSMANN
1952WOLFGANG RÜDIGER
1953LUDWIG SCHRAGE
1954HERMANN DIESEL
1955WALTER BREDEHÖFT
1956KARL GRÜNDAHL
1957WILHELM HILLMER
1958HERMANN BEHNING
1959ERNST KRUSE
1960ERWIN HÖCHEL
1961KURT DÜHRKOOP
1962HERMANN LANGE
1963ROLF BRUNCKHORST
1964OTTO MEYER
1965WERNER MELCHIN
1966HELMUT GREFE
1967ROLF SPENGLER
1968KARL-HERMANN DREYER
1969CLAUS FALTEN
1970HARTMUT RUNTEMUND
1971CARL-ERNST STACKMANN
1972WALTER SCHUMANN
1973HANS-JÜRGEN MATTHIESSEN
1974HANS-OTTO BRUNCKHORST
1975HANS RÖNNER
1976THOMAS WIETZER
1977PETER OELKERS
1978ROLF BRUNCKHORST
1979JÜRGEN HAUSMANN
1980KARL-HEINZ BUNKENBURG
1981WOLFGANG KÖLZER
1982SIEGFRIED HORST
1983HELMUT WELLNER
1984KARL BRUNCKHORST
1985KURT BROSCHKUS
1986JAKOB LINDEMANN
1987CARL-ERNST STACKMANN
1988HEINO MEYER
1989THOMAS WIETZER
1990HEINER KRACKE
1991PETER MEYER
1992HEINER KRACKE
1993WOLFGANG BEUSSE
1994HANS-JÜRGEN LINDNER
1995EGON BORGERT
1996HERMANN HAUSCHILDT
1997SÖNKE DITTMER
1998JÜRGEN HAUSMANN
1999ARNO MÜLLER
2000GERD MEYER
2001OTTO BOJE
2002KAI HAMPE
2003CARSTEN MEYER
2004NORBERT LEMM
2005GERHARD STACKMANN
2006PETER ZABEL
2007HEINZ DAMMANN
2008NILS LOHMANN
2009CARSTEN DITTMER
2010PETER MEYER
2011JÜRGEN HORT
2012BERND RAEBEL
2013NILS LOHMAN
2014LARS EFFENBERGER
2015BERND STUBBENHAGEN
2016RALF SUHR
2017KARSTEN RÖHRS
2018STEVE SCHMAUCH
2019SASCHA TIEDEMANN